SOLUMGE

Feature

  • Lumo is available in 11 molded colors
  • Matching armrest covers
  • Chrome finish in sled style wire frame
  • Wall saver legs prevent contact with walls
  • High density, multipurpose stacker with optional dolly
  • Stacks nine high on the floor and 33 high on optional cart which maintains clearance under 2030mm doorway
  • Optional ganging clips available
  • 10 years warranty on structural components

 

Dimensions

 

 TYPE 1TYPE 2TYPE 3TYPE 4
Overall width580610580560
Overall depth530530530540
Overall height79079010801080
Seat width460460460460
Seat depth420420420445
Seat height460460740740
Back width460460460460
Back heght370370370370
Com/us0.90yds0.90yds0.90yds0.90yds
Weight15.00lbs15.00lbs15.00lbs15.00lbs

Inquiry Form